CHS Honors Band Festivals

2017-2018 | 2016-2017 | 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 | 2013-2014 | 2012-2013 | 2011-2012 | 2010-2011 | 2009-2010 | 2008-2009 | 2007-2008 | 2006-2007 | 2005-2006 | 2004-2005 | 2003-2004 | 2002-2003 | 2001-2002 | 2000-2001 | 1999-2000 | 1998-1999 | 1997-1998 | 1996-1997 | 1995-1996 | 1994-1995 | 1993-1994 | 1992-1993 | 1991-1992 | 1990-1991 | 1989-1990 | 1988-1989 | 1987-1988 | 1986-1987 | 1985-1986 | 1984-1985 | 1983-1984 |

Welcome to the CHS Honors Band Festival Page!

2017-2018 Festivals – coming soon
2016-2017 Festivals – coming soon

2015-2016 Festivals | <- | 2015-2016 | -> | top

PMEA District 7 Orchestra @ Lampeter-Strasburg HS, Jan 15-16, 2016
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet

PMEA District 7 Band @ Lebanon HS, Jan 29-30, 2016
Jack Clark ’17 – Bari Sax
Caleb Curry ’16 – Tuba
Spencer Kendall ’16 – Euphonium
Braden Kronheim ’17 – Percussion
Paige Langum ’18 – Flute
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet
Jenny Morris ’17 – Alto Sax
Lillian Sweeney ’19 – Horn

Cumberland County Band @ Messiah College, Feb 11-13, 2016
Jack Clark ’17 – Bari Sax
Caleb Curry ’16 – Tuba
Sarah Ebert ’17 – Trumpet
Paige Langum ’18 – Flute
Josiah Keller ’16 – Trumpet
Spencer Kendall ’16 – Euphonium
Braden Kronheim ’17 – Percussion
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet
Jenny Morris ’17 – Alto Sax
Zachary Otto ’18 – Alto Sax
Henry Perry ’17 – Tenor Sax
Lillian Sweeney ’19 – Horn

PMEA Region V Band @ Central York High School, March 10-12, 2016
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet

2014-2015 Festivals | <- | 2014-2015 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band @ East Pennsboro HS Jan 29-31, 2015
Jack Clark ’17 – Bari Sax
Caleb Curry ’16 – Tuba
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
Robert Hankes ’18 – Euphonium
Josiah Keller ’16 – Trumpet
Braden Kronheim ’17 – Percussion
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet
Jenny Morris ’17 – Alto Sax

Cumberland County Orchestra @ Mechanicsburg Area SHS Feb 19-21, 2015
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet

PMEA District 7 Band @ Chambersburg HS Jan 8-10, 2015
Caleb Curry ’16 – Tuba
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet
Jenny Morris ’17 – Alto Sax
Lillian Sweeney ’19 – Horn

PMEA Region V Band @ East Stroudsburg HS South Feb 11-14, 2015
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet (First Chair, First Clarinet!)
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet

PMEA All-State Band @ Hershey, PA  Mar 25-28, 2015
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet

PMEA District 7 Orchestra @ Lebanon HS Feb 5-7, 2015
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet

PMEA Region 4-5 Orchestra @ Dallastown Mar 12-14, 2015
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet

NAfME Eastern Division Band, Providence, R.I., April 9-12, 2015
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet

2013-2014 Festivals | <- | 2013-2014 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band @ Red Land HS Jan 30-Feb 1, 2014
Jack Clark ’17 – Bari Sax
Caleb Curry ’16 – Tuba
Colton Ellis ’14 – Bass Trombone
Felicia Gordon ’15 – Trombone
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
Miles Hazan ’14 – Euphonium
Braden Kronheim ’17 – Percussion
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet
William Morris ’14 – Clarinet
Andrea Readshaw ’14 – Contra Clarinet
Doug Spivak ’14 – Alto Saxophone

PMEA District 7 Band @ CD East HS Feb 7-8, 2014
Caleb Curry ’16 – Tuba
Colton Ellis ’14 – Bass Trombone
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet
William Morris ’14 – Clarinet
Andrea Readshaw ’14 – Contra Clarinet
Doug Spivak ’14 – Alto Saxophone

PMEA Region V State Band @ Big Spring HS Mar 14-15, 2014
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
William Morris ’14 – Clarinet
Andrea Readshaw ’14 – Contra Clarinet

PMEA All-State Band @ Hershey, PA Mar 27-29, 2014
Anne Griggs ’15 – Clarinet
William Morris ’14 – Clarinet

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band @ Central York HS Apr  11-12, 2014
Herman Makosky ’17 – Trumpet

2011-2012 Festivals | <- | 2011-2012 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Matt Bolen
Caitlin Burley
Colton Ellis
Annie Griggs
Fred Griggs
Will Morris
Caitie Smith
Andrea Readshaw
Anna Sweeney
Joanna Ye

PMEA District 7 Band
Matt Bolen
Annie Griggs
Fred Griggs
Herman Makosky (7th grade)
Will Morris
Anna Sweeney
Joanna Ye

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
Matt Bolen
Fred Griggs

PMEA Region V Band
Fred Griggs

PMEA All-State Jazz Band
Fred Griggs

2010-2011 Festivals | <- | 2010-2011 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Matt Bessasparis
Matt Bolen
Caitlin Burley
Veronica Ebert
Fred Griggs
Brandon Maag
Mallik Newman
David Spivak
Anna Sweeney
Sara Beth Yates

PMEA District 7 Band
Matt Bolen
Veronica Ebert
Mallik Newman
Anna Sweeney
Sara Beth Yates

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
Fred Griggs

2009-2010 Festivals | <- | 2009-2010 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Caitlin Burley
Fred Griggs
Brandon Maag
Mallik Newman
Josh Readshaw
David Spivak
Anna Sweeney

PMEA District 7 Band
Josh Readshaw

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
Steve Bussey
Fred Griggs

Susquehanna University Honors Band
Tom Pires

2008-2009 Festivals | <- | 2008-2009 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Matt Bessasparis
Janelle Callahan
Nick Grieneisen
Greg Harris
Brandon Maag
Dana Person
Josh Readshaw
David Spivak
Andrea Swartz

PMEA District 7 Band
Josh Readshaw

Lion’s All-State Band
Josh Readshaw

2007-2008 Festivals | <- | 2007-2008 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Mike Adams
Megan Brown
Chris Flood
Pepin Hazan
Pierre Hazan
Josh Huey
James Lang
Shannon Maag
Jeremy Railing

PMEA District 7 Band
Peppin Hazan
Pierre Hazan

PMEA Region V Band
Pepin Hazan
Pierre Hazan

PMEA District 7 Orchestra
Pierre Hazan

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
Joe Schaefer

PMEA All-State Jazz Band
Joe Schaefer

2006-2007 Festivals | <- | 2006-2007 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Courtney Braderman
Chris Flood
Amber Free
Pepin Hazan
David Heath
Shannon Maag
Abi Nishimura

PMEA District 7 Band
Abi Nishimura
Pepin Hazan
Pierre Hazan
Courtney Braderman
David Heath

PMEA Region V Band
Courtney Braderman
David Heath

2005-2006 Festivals | <- | 2005-2006 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Megan Brown
Kelly Cuttitta
Pepin Hazan
David Heath
Todd Kilmer
Katie Leatherman
Travis Stodter
Audrey Wronski

PMEA District 7 Band
Audrey Wronski

PMEA Region V Band
Audrey Wronski

2004-2005 Festivals | <- | 2004-2005 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Ben Cuttitta
Mike Drolet
Sara Franklin
Amber Free
Laura Grieneisen
David Heath
Janelle Hoch
Casey Holladay
Shelly Humer
Joe Koivisto
Daniel Lang
Paul Richards
Audrey Wronski

PMEA District 7 Band
Ben Cuttitta
Laura Grieneisen
David Heath
Joe Koivisto
Daniel Lang
Paul Richards
Audrey Wronski

PMEA Region V Band
Laura Grieneisen

2003-2004 Festivals | <- | 2003-2004 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Ben Cuttitta
Marshall Edens
Sara Franklin
Alan Graham
Laura Grieneisen
Chris Holden
Ryan Keller
Joe Koivisto
Daniel Lang
Brian Maag
Paul Richards
Megan Taylor
Brian Wilmer

PMEA District 7 Band
Ben Cuttitta
Sara Franklin
Laura Grieneisen
Joe Koivisto
Daniel Lang
Brian Maag
Paul Richards
Megan Taylor
Brian Wilmer

PMEA Region V Band
Daniel Lang

2002-2003 Festivals | <- | 2002-2003 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Arianna Backer
Ella Fratantuono
Alan Graham
Laura Grieneisen
Meghan Hoefert
Merry Humer
Ryan Keller
Meg Kilmer
Joe Koivisto
Matt McKeehan
Emily Orner
Megan Taylor
Geoff Thoma
Jake Troxell

PMEA District 7 Band
Arianna Backer
Matt Dickerson
Ella Fratantuono
Laura Grieneisen
Meghan Hoefert
Joe Koivisto
Megan Taylor
Geoff Thoma

Susquehanna University Honors Band
Emily Orner

2001-2002 Festivals | <- | 2001-2002 | -> | top

Cumberland County Band
Arianna Backer
Jason Cherry
Ella Fratantuono
Tom Group
Erin Harmon
Heather Hartline
Meg Kilmer
Chris Lang
Matt McKeehan
Emily Orner
Amy Richardson
Kaelyn Sophabmixay
Megan Taylor
Becky Terry
Jake Troxell

PMEA District 7 Band
Arianna Backer
Jason Cherry
Ella Fratantuono
Erin Harmon
Emily Orner
Megan Taylor
Becky Terry
Jake Troxell

PMEA Region V Band
Arianna Backer
Erin Harmon

2000-2001 Festivals | <- | 2000-2001 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Arianna Backer
Vinny Casey
Jason Cherry
Kyle Fitzpatrick
Jeff Frazier
Peter Gitto
Heather Harline
Amanda Humer
Kim Novak
Emily Orner
Kate Schaeffer
Emily Schumacher
Matt Shenk
Trevor Smith
Megan Taylor
Becky Terry
Jake Troxell

PMEA District 7 Band
Arianna Bakcer
Kyle Fitzpatrick
Amanda Humer
Kim Novak
Emily Orner
Kate Schaeffer
Matt Shenk
Trevor Smith
Megan Taylor
Becky Terry
Jake Troxell

PMEA Region V Band
Kyle Fitzpatrick
Kate Schaeffer
Trevor Smith
Becky Terry

PMEA All-State Band
Kate Schaeffer
Trevor Smith

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
Matt Shenk

1999-2000 Festivals | <- | 1999-2000 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Jen Anderson
Elizabeth David
Kyle Fitzpatrick
John Gillenwater
Andrew Grier
Erin Harmon
Katrina Hurston
Lindsey Johnsen
Brittany Neky
Ryan Noss
Kim Novak
Emily Schumacher
Kate Schaeffer
Matt Shenk
Trevor Smith
Becky Terry
Kevin Weller
Jen Zeigler

PMEA District 7 Band
Jen Anderson
Josh Chrosniak
Kyle Fitzpatrick
John Gillenwater
Andrew Grier
Erin Harmon
Katrina urston
Kim Novak
Kate Schaeffer
Matt Shenk
Becky Terry
Kevin Weller
Jen Zeigler

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
John Gillenwater
Kim Novak
Matt Shenk

PMEA Region V Band
Jen Zeigler

1998-1999 Festivals | <- | 1998-1999 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Jen Anderson
Kyle Fitzpatrick
Ben Gilden
John Gillenwater
John Greenway
Andrew Grier
Erin Harmon
Amanda Humer
Katrina Hurston
Evan Kramer
Justin Long
Ryan Noss
Kim Novak
Laura Putz
Emily Schumacher
Kate Schaeffer
Bobby Shiffler
Becky Terry
Kevin Weller
Jen Zeigler

PMEA District 7 Band
Jen Anderson
Kyle Fitzpatrick
John Gillenwater
Andrew Grier
Erin Harmon
Katrina Hurston
Evan Kramer
Justin Long
Kim Novak
Laura Putz
Kate Schaeffer
Bobby Shiffler
Becky Terry
Anh Trinh
Jen Zeigler

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
Ryan Clute

PMEA Region V Band
Laura Putz
Anh Trinh
Kate Schaeffer

PMEA All-State Band
Laura Putz
Kate Schaeffer

PMEA All-State Orchestra
Jen Zeigler

PMEA All-State Choir
Bobby Shiffler

1997-1998 Festivals | <- | 1997-1998 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Jen Anderson
Kristen Breen
Josh Chrosniak
Melissa Day
John Gillenwater
Andrew Grier
James Huntzinger
Katrina Hurston
Michael Jordan
Stefanie Kelly
Justin Kepner
Evan Kramer
Laura Putz
Bobby Shiffler
Nathan Snyder
Denny Steinour
Anh Trinh
Jen Zeigler

PMEA District 7 Band
Jen Anderson
John Gillenwater
Andrew Grier
Michael Jordan
Evan Kramer
Laura Putz
Bobby Shiffler
Nathan Snyder
Anh Trinh
Jen Zeigler

PMEA District 7 Jazz Band
Ryan Clute

PMEA Region V Band
Michael Jordan
Anh Trinh
Nathan Snyder

PMEA All-State Band
Nathan Snyder

Susquehanna University Honors Band
Nathan Snyder

1996-1997 Festivals | <- | 1996-1997 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Joey Fisher
Wayne Gosnell
Matt Greenway
James Huntzinger
Katrina Hurston
Justin Kepner
Justin Long
Helena Luick
Laura Markely
Brendan Marshall
Brenna McGaha
Laura Putz
Bobby Shiffler
Nathan Snyder
Denny Steinour
Andrew Thompson
Sarah Thompson
Angie Walden
Jen Zeigler

PMEA District 7 Band
James Huntzinger
Katrina Hurston
Justin Long
Helena Luick
Laura Markley
Laura Putz
Bobby Shiffler
Nathan Snyder
Anh Trinh
Sarah Thompson
Jen Zeigler

PMEA Region V Band
Sarah Thompson
Nathan Snyder

Susquehanna University Honors Band
Emily Clepper
Katie Hill
Sarah Thompson
Nathan Snyder

Central PA Friends of Jazz Youth Big Band
Laura Markley
Denny Steinour

1995-1996 Festivals | <- | 1995-1996 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Candy Corbell
Malinda Gitt
Suzanne Gosnell
Wayne Gosnell
James Huntzinger
Helena Luick
Jon Ma
Laura Markley
Brendan Marshall
Laura Putz
Melanie Seltzer
Nathan Snyder
Tom Whitfield

PMEA District 7 Band
Candy Corbell
Melinda Gitt
Suzanne Gosnell
Helena Luick
Laura Putz
Nathan Snyder

PMEA Region V Band
Suzanne Gosnell

Susquehanna University Honors Band
Emily Clepper
Malinda Gitt

Pennsylvania Lions All-State Band
Nathan Snyder

KIDA Percussion Soloist Award
Joey Fisher

1994-1995 Festivals | <- | 1994-1995 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Jon Bair
Chris Conway
Jess Fisher
Suzanne Gosnell
Brian Handly
Laura Markley
Andy May
Becca Niemitz
Tim Rarick
Jilie Silver
Nathan Snyder
Chris Warrick
Matt Wentient
Scott Yaw

PMEA District 7 Band
Jon Bair
Chris Conway
Suzanne Gosnell
Laura Markley
Andy May
Tim Rarick
Nathan Snyder
Matt Wentient

PMEA Region V Band
Chris Conway
Andy May
Matt Wentient

Lebanon Valley College Honors Band
Chris Conway
Andy May
Matt Wentient

KIDA Percussion Soloist Award
Brian Handly

1993-1994 Festivals | <- | 1993-1994 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Jill Adams
Jon Britton
Jen Burnham
Chris Conway
John Curry
Byron Mikesell
Will Newcomer
Becca Niemitz
Heather Saphore
Julie Silver
Ben Steinour
Carlee Sudekum
Matt Sysak
Allison Walters
Chris Warrick

PMEA District 7 Band
Jon Britton
Chris Conway
John Curry
Byron Mikesell
Melissa Putz
Heather Saphore
Matt Sysak
Chris Warrick

PMEA Region V Band
Byron Mikesell

1992-1993 Festivals | <- | 1992-1993 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Kelli Bowersox
Jon Britton
Chris Conway
John Curry
Eren Koont
Debbie Kronheim
Ryan Lombardi
Byron Mikesell
Lindsay Musser
Amy Paukovits
Ben Steinour
Carlee Sudekum
Matt Sysak
Allison Walters
Chris Warrick
Barb Waters

PMEA District 7 Band
Kelli Bowersox
Jon Britton
John Curry
Debbie Kronheim
Ryan Lombardi
Byron Mikesell
Ben Steinour
Matt Sysak
Allison Walters

PMEA Region V Band
Allison Walters

PA Governor’s School for the Arts
Byron Mikesell

1991-1992 Festivals | <- | 1991-1992 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Kelli Bowersox
Jon Britton
Christian Frode
Jeremy Judd
Debbie Kronheim
Ryan Lombardi
Byron Mikesell
Sonnya Nieves
Jim Perry
Chandler Poling
Tom Rarick
Rob Reed
Barb Watters
Katie Wimer

PMEA District 7 Band
Jon Britton
Christian Frode
Ryan Lombardi
Chandler Poling
Tom Rarick

PMEA Region V Band
Tom Rarick

1990-1991 Festivals | <- | 1990-1991 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Sam Boore
Micah France
Carrie Hess
Jamie James
Suzanne Kelly
Debbie Kronheim
Sonnya Nieves
Laura Otten
Tom Rarick
Rob Reed
David Spiese
Greg Sysak
Katie Wimer
Melisa Wolaver

PMEA District 7 Band
Jamie James
Suzanne Kelly
Debbie Kronheim
Sonnya Nieves
Tom Rarick

1989-1990 Festivals | <- | 1989-1990 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Micah France
Jen Grzymski
Wes Holsinger
Jamie James
Chris Jones
Scott Kronheim
Sonnya Nieves
Laura Otten
Tom Rarick
David Smith
David Spiese
Karen Sprengel
Janel Thompson
Lisa Thompson
Pat Vanner

PMEA District 7 Band
Jamie James
Scott Kronheim
Sonnya Nieves
Tom Rarick
Pat Vanner

Harrisburg Youth Symphony
Tom Rarick
Jamie Tyler
Jen Huntzinger

1988-1989 Festivals | <- | 1988-1989 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Scott Barr
Pere Brown
Debi Crist
Rob Frey
Chris Holtry
Suzanne Kelly
Scott Kronheim
Marc Nelson
Sonnya Nieves
Chris Rueger
Kevin Shannon
Heather Small
David Smith
Savid Spiese
Karen Sprengel
Mike Stepaniak
Pat Vanner

PMEA District 7 Band
Pere Brown
Debi Christ
Chris Holtry
Scott Kronheim
Marc Nelson
Sonnya Nieves
Kevin Shannon
Heather Small
Karen Sprengel

PMEA Region V Band
Chris Holtry
Kevin Shannon
Heather Small

1987-1988 Festivals | <- | 1987-1988 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Keith Adams
Scott Barr
Debi Crist
Terri Estes
Chris Holtry
Scott Kronheim
Pat Lancaster
Cheryl Langley
Larry Loh
Tina Richwine
Laura Sanders
Kevin Shannon
Heather Small
Scott Smallwood
David Smith
Steve Smith
Alison Stubits
Patrick Vanner
Nicole Wade

PMEA District 7 Band
Scott Barr
Terri Estes
Chris Holtry
Larry Loh
Laura Sanders
Kevin Shannon
Heather Small
Scott Smallwood
David Smith
Nicole Wade

PMEA Region V Band
Terri Estes
Larry Loh
Heather Small

PMEA All-State Band
Terri Estes
Larry Loh

1986-1987 Festivals | <- | 1986-1987 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Julie Crary
Heather Small
Michele Frost
Larry Loh
Chris Biebel
Chris Langley
Scott Sprengel
Keith Adams
Nicole Wade
Lisa Shepard
Joe Sheeler
Scott Barr
R.J. Greger
Troy Shank
Terri Estes
Scott Smallwood
Steve Smith
Chris Holtry

PMEA District 7 Band
Heather Small
Michele Frost
Larry Loh
Chris Biebel
Joe Sheeler
R.J.Greger
Troy Shank
Terri Estes
Scott Smallwood
Steve Smith
Chris Holtry

PMEA Region V Band
Terri Estes
Larry Loh

1985-1986 Festivals | <- | 1985-1986 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Chris Biebel
Tonya Bono
Bill Brandt
Nicole Gipson
R. J. Greger
Cheryl Langley
Larry Loh
Jodi Lombardo
Cathy Mason
Carol McAllister
Leif Nordberg
Stacy Rhoades
Joe Sheeler
Scott Smallwood
Scott Sprengel

PMEA District 7 Band
Chris Biebel
Bill Brandt
Nicole Gipson
Larry Loh
Cathy Mason
Leif Nordberg
Joe Sheeler
Scott Sprengel

PMEA Region V Band
Bill Brandt
Leif Nordberg

1984-1985 Festivals | <- | 1984-1985 | ->  | top

Cumberland County Band
Kelly Beckner
Chris Biebel
Susan Bliss
Bill Brandt
Keith Brown
Frank Castrina
Jeff Castrina
Don Freberg
Susan Freeland
Sue Fry
Karen Gasser
R.J.Greger
Rob King
Bob Line
Larry Loh
Jodi Lombardo
John Meehan
Leif Nordberg
Stacy Rhoades
Dawn Sheeler
Scott Sprengel

PMEA District 7 Band
Chris Biebel
Bill Brandt
Frank Castrina
Susan Freeland
Sue Fry
Karen Gasser
Rob King
Bob Line
Larry Loh
Leif Nordberg
Dawn Sheeler
Scott Sprengel

PMEA Region V Band
Bob King

1983-1984 Festivals | <- | 1983-1984 | top

Cumberland County Band
Frank Castrina
Rob King
Sue Freeland
Tom Bream
Keith Wertz
Terri Barr
Ann Brandt
Sue Fry
Joan Maher
Kevin Shatto
Wendy Rankin
R. J. Greger
Kelly Beckner
Jodi Lombardo
Bob Line
Mike Bushey

PMEA District 7 Band
Terri Barr
Tom Bream
Frank Castrina
Sue Freeland
Rob King

PMEA Region V Band
Terri Barr

2017-2018 | 2016-2017 | 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 | 2013-2014 | 2012-2013 | 2011-2012 | 2010-2011 | 2009-2010 | 2008-2009 | 2007-2008 | 2006-2007 | 2005-2006 | 2004-2005 | 2003-2004 | 2002-2003 | 2001-2002 | 2000-2001 | 1999-2000 | 1998-1999 | 1997-1998 | 1996-1997 | 1995-1996 | 1994-1995 | 1993-1994 | 1992-1993 | 1991-1992 | 1990-1991 | 1989-1990 | 1988-1989 | 1987-1988 | 1986-1987 | 1985-1986 | 1984-1985 | 1983-1984 | top